Place |
Start no |
Name |
Club |
|
Time |
Behind |
1 |
706 |
Kimo Abraham Cheruiyot |
Red1 IF |
|
00:31:11 |
|
2 |
30 |
Julius Strömberg |
Hälle IF |
|
00:33:29 |
00:02:18 |
3 |
11 |
Anders Grahl |
Enhörna IF |
|
00:33:41 |
00:02:29 |
4 |
1 |
Anton Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
00:35:12 |
00:04:00 |
5 |
4 |
Mikael Bäcklund |
Högby IF |
|
00:35:46 |
00:04:35 |
6 |
697 |
Martin Ivarsson |
ATEA Services & Software |
|
00:36:13 |
00:05:02 |
7 |
23 |
Per Löwendahl |
FK Herkules |
|
00:36:31 |
00:05:20 |
8 |
24 |
Johan Myrberg |
Åstols BTK |
|
00:36:40 |
00:05:28 |
9 |
35 |
Christian Åkesson |
Uddevalla SK |
|
00:37:07 |
00:05:56 |
10 |
690 |
Max Bergström |
Tyresö Äventyrsgruppen |
|
00:38:07 |
00:06:56 |
11 |
28 |
Viktor Rombrant |
Lysekil |
|
00:38:12 |
00:07:01 |
12 |
22 |
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Göteborg |
|
00:38:13 |
00:07:02 |
13 |
666 |
Carl Söderqvist |
Arvika IS |
|
00:38:21 |
00:07:10 |
14 |
10 |
Tobias Govik |
Stångenäs AIS |
|
00:38:45 |
00:07:34 |
15 |
27 |
Oscar Pettersson |
Göteborg |
|
00:39:03 |
00:07:52 |
16 |
8 |
Jens Eriksson |
Göteborg |
|
00:39:07 |
00:07:56 |
17 |
691 |
Petter Hallberger |
Hälleviksstrand |
|
00:39:43 |
00:08:32 |
18 |
641 |
Knut Olav Röd |
Slävik |
|
00:39:44 |
00:08:33 |
19 |
631 |
Oscar Bryngelsson |
Ullevi |
|
00:40:21 |
00:09:10 |
20 |
450 |
Ludwig Persson |
|
|
00:40:28 |
00:09:17 |
21 |
632 |
Henrik Blåder |
Ullevi |
|
00:41:13 |
00:10:01 |
22 |
3 |
Andreas Brinck |
Lysekil |
|
00:41:16 |
00:10:04 |
23 |
453 |
Magnus Carlsson |
Strömstad Löparklubb |
|
00:41:53 |
00:10:42 |
24 |
572 |
Max Cardinale |
Strömstad |
|
00:42:18 |
00:11:07 |
25 |
25 |
Peter Olsson |
Göteborg |
|
00:42:23 |
00:11:11 |
26 |
5 |
Andreas Bäckström |
LEVA, Lysekil |
|
00:42:40 |
00:11:29 |
27 |
6 |
Marcus Damm |
Göteborg |
|
00:43:04 |
00:11:53 |
28 |
34 |
Robert Wikblad |
Uddevalla SK |
|
00:43:05 |
00:11:54 |
29 |
644 |
Mattias Näslund |
Göteborg |
|
00:43:42 |
00:12:31 |
30 |
20 |
Christian Johansson |
LEVA, Lysekil |
|
00:44:26 |
00:13:14 |
31 |
701 |
Alfred Johansson |
Klädesholmen |
|
00:44:33 |
00:13:21 |
32 |
692 |
Daniel Carlsson |
Vetlanda |
|
00:45:01 |
00:13:50 |
33 |
698 |
Mikael Olsson |
Säffle Military Fitness |
|
00:45:47 |
00:14:35 |
34 |
472 |
Peter Eklund |
Helenholms multisport |
|
00:46:25 |
00:15:13 |
35 |
452 |
Emil Salonen |
|
|
00:46:58 |
00:15:46 |
36 |
664 |
Martin Olofsson |
Hamburg |
|
00:47:16 |
00:16:04 |
37 |
31 |
Love Strömgren |
Lysekil |
|
00:47:36 |
00:16:25 |
38 |
12 |
Anton Guldberg |
Göteborg |
|
00:47:52 |
00:16:40 |
39 |
122 |
William Govik |
Lysekil |
|
00:48:11 |
00:16:59 |
40 |
638 |
Marko Vartiainen |
Stenungsund |
|
00:48:33 |
00:17:21 |
41 |
29 |
Anders Rydgren |
Stockholm |
|
00:48:48 |
00:17:37 |
42 |
32 |
Emil Wennergren |
Grundsund |
|
00:49:31 |
00:18:19 |
43 |
462 |
Björn Borgman |
Prag |
|
00:49:42 |
00:18:31 |
44 |
19 |
Fredrik Jansson |
Mölndal |
|
00:50:24 |
00:19:13 |
45 |
21 |
Erik Johnsson |
LEVA, Lysekil |
|
00:50:47 |
00:19:35 |
46 |
17 |
Martin Jacobsson |
IBK Walkesborg |
|
00:50:56 |
00:19:44 |
47 |
16 |
Marcus Hultgren |
Lysekil |
|
00:51:19 |
00:20:08 |
48 |
13 |
Björn Guldberg |
Göteborg |
|
00:53:58 |
00:22:47 |
49 |
9 |
Peter Eriksson |
Örebro |
|
00:55:13 |
00:24:01 |
50 |
700 |
Gert Frick |
Trollhättan |
|
00:56:15 |
00:25:04 |
51 |
639 |
Mikael Olsson |
Spekeröd |
|
00:57:18 |
00:26:06 |
52 |
14 |
André Gustavsson |
LEVA, Lysekil |
|
00:57:23 |
00:26:12 |
53 |
576 |
Rikard Nolblad |
Lysekil |
|
00:59:37 |
00:28:26 |
|
2 |
Lars-Inge Berntsson |
Club Absolut Innebandy |
|
DNS |
|
|
15 |
Håkan Göthberg |
Vänersborg |
|
DNS |
|
|
18 |
John Jannesson |
Göteborg |
|
DNS |
|
|
26 |
Johan Persson |
LEVA, Lysekil |
|
DNS |
|
|
33 |
Adam Videll |
Vänersborg |
|
DNS |
|
|